Top

GelaSkins Protective Skin with Screen Protector for 80/120/160 GB iPod classic 6G

March 29, 2010 by JustBuying.com · 5 Comments 

  • Compatibility: iPod classic 6G (80 GB and 160 GB)
  • Removable art print protects the iPod classic from scratches and dust without adding bulk
  • Patented micro-channels within the adhesive allow for a bubble-free application; 3M technology makes for easy, repositionable application and clean removal with no residue
  • Comes with a GelaScreen display protector cut for a seamless fit within the GelaSkin
  • Ultra thin (< 2 mm) design ensures that the iPod docks without a problem

Product Description
GelaSkins are removable vinyl skins for protecting and customizing your portable devices. They feature photo-quality graphics ranging from fine art prints to contemporary urban images designed by our growing family of artists from around the world. GelaSkins protect your iPod with a durable anti-scratch, anti-UV coating. The removable skins are thin enough that they won’t interfere with any other accessories (ie. iTrip, the Dock, portable speaker systems). With patented adhesive technology by 3M, GelaSkins remove cleanly when you want to remove them or switch them for another design. All of the skins for the iPod Classic include a GelaScreen display protector to defend your iPod’s screen from daily abuse.Amazon.com Product Description
You can admit it: As much as you love your iPod classic, sometimes you wish it had more flair. Lucky for you, GelaSkins wraps supply an ultra-clear coating with a photo-quality finish, making for the most attractive scratch and dust protection that money can buy.

The thick, textured sticker is manufactured out of patented 3M technology for easy, bubble-free application and residue-free removal. Choose your favorite design (or three), and get ready to rekindle the romance with your favorite player.

Buy from Amazon GelaSkins Protective Skin with Screen Protector for 80/120/160 GB iPod classic 6G

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • NewsVine
  • Reddit
  • StumbleUpon
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Twitter
  • Technorati
  • Live
  • LinkedIn
  • MySpace
  • Turn this article into a PDF!
  • Ping.fm
  • RSS
  • Slashdot
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • Twitter
  • Yahoo! Bookmarks
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Share/Save/Bookmark

Silicone Skin 2 pc. Value Pack for your Blackberry Tour 9630 Bonus DBRoth Microfiber Cleaning Cloth Included

March 23, 2010 by JustBuying.com · Leave a Comment 

  • Durable, soft & flexible silicone material
  • Prevent your Blackberry Tour 9630 from sliding across your car’s dashboard
  • Cut out areas allow easy access to all buttons and features
  • Protects and covers all edges and buttons from scratches
  • Plug in your charger, cable or headset without removing the case

Product Description
Protect your phone, and personalize it with your color of choice, with a Silicone protective Skin!

The Silicone Skin has a rubberized exterior to provide you with a sure grip, protecting all corners and sides of your device against bumps and scratches. It also helps prevent your phone from sliding across your car’s dashboard or other slick or angled surfaces.

Our protective Skins feature easy-access openings for camera, audio input and output ports, mini-USB port, programmable convenience keys and stereo jack. Plus, the keyboard and screen remain uncovered, so you can type and place calls as efficiently as ever.

Features:* Rubberized exterior provides you with a sure grip on the device and helps protect it if dropped or bumped
* Open slots for access to keyboard, camera, input and output audio ports, mini-USB port, programmable buttons and stereo jack

Buy from Amazon Silicone Skin 2 pc. Value Pack for your Blackberry Tour 9630 Bonus DBRoth Microfiber Cleaning Cloth Included

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • NewsVine
  • Reddit
  • StumbleUpon
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Twitter
  • Technorati
  • Live
  • LinkedIn
  • MySpace
  • Turn this article into a PDF!
  • Ping.fm
  • RSS
  • Slashdot
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • Twitter
  • Yahoo! Bookmarks
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Share/Save/Bookmark

Silicone Skin 6 pc. Value Pack for your Palm Treo 750, 750v, 750w Bonus DBRoth Microfiber Cleaning Cloth Included

March 23, 2010 by JustBuying.com · Leave a Comment 

  • Durable, soft & flexible silicone material
  • Prevent your Palm Treo Palm Treo 750, 750v, 750w from sliding across your car’s dashboard
  • Cut out areas allow easy access to all buttons and features
  • Protects and covers all edges and buttons from scratches
  • Plug in your charger, cable or headset without removing the case

Product Description
Protect your phone, and personalize it with your color of choice, with a Silicone protective Skin!

The Silicone Skin has a rubberized exterior to provide you with a sure grip, protecting all corners and sides of your device against bumps and scratches. It also helps prevent your phone from sliding across your car’s dashboard or other slick or angled surfaces.

Our protective Skins feature easy-access openings for camera, audio input and output ports, mini-USB port, programmable convenience keys and stereo jack. Plus, the keyboard and screen remain uncovered, so you can type and place calls as efficiently as ever.

Features:* Rubberized exterior provides you with a sure grip on the device and helps protect it if dropped or bumped
* Open slots for access to keyboard, camera, input and output audio ports, mini-USB port, programmable buttons and stereo jack

Buy from Amazon Silicone Skin 6 pc. Value Pack for your Palm Treo 750, 750v, 750w Bonus DBRoth Microfiber Cleaning Cloth Included

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • NewsVine
  • Reddit
  • StumbleUpon
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Twitter
  • Technorati
  • Live
  • LinkedIn
  • MySpace
  • Turn this article into a PDF!
  • Ping.fm
  • RSS
  • Slashdot
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • Twitter
  • Yahoo! Bookmarks
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Share/Save/Bookmark

Silicone Skin 12 pc. Value Pack for your Palm Treo 750, 750v, 750w Bonus DBRoth Microfiber Cleaning Cloth Included

March 23, 2010 by JustBuying.com · Leave a Comment 

  • Durable, soft & flexible silicone material
  • Prevent your Palm Treo Palm Treo 750, 750v, 750w from sliding across your car’s dashboard
  • Cut out areas allow easy access to all buttons and features
  • Protects and covers all edges and buttons from scratches
  • Plug in your charger, cable or headset without removing the case

Product Description
Protect your phone, and personalize it with your color of choice, with a Silicone protective Skin!

The Silicone Skin has a rubberized exterior to provide you with a sure grip, protecting all corners and sides of your device against bumps and scratches. It also helps prevent your phone from sliding across your car’s dashboard or other slick or angled surfaces.

Our protective Skins feature easy-access openings for camera, audio input and output ports, mini-USB port, programmable convenience keys and stereo jack. Plus, the keyboard and screen remain uncovered, so you can type and place calls as efficiently as ever.

Features:* Rubberized exterior provides you with a sure grip on the device and helps protect it if dropped or bumped
* Open slots for access to keyboard, camera, input and output audio ports, mini-USB port, programmable buttons and stereo jack

Buy from Amazon Silicone Skin 12 pc. Value Pack for your Palm Treo 750, 750v, 750w Bonus DBRoth Microfiber Cleaning Cloth Included

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • NewsVine
  • Reddit
  • StumbleUpon
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Twitter
  • Technorati
  • Live
  • LinkedIn
  • MySpace
  • Turn this article into a PDF!
  • Ping.fm
  • RSS
  • Slashdot
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • Twitter
  • Yahoo! Bookmarks
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Share/Save/Bookmark

Silicone Skin 5 pc. Value Pack for your Palm Treo 750, 750v, 750w Bonus DBRoth Microfiber Cleaning Cloth Included

March 23, 2010 by JustBuying.com · Leave a Comment 

  • Durable, soft & flexible silicone material
  • Prevent your Palm Treo Palm Treo 750, 750v, 750w from sliding across your car’s dashboard
  • Cut out areas allow easy access to all buttons and features
  • Protects and covers all edges and buttons from scratches
  • Plug in your charger, cable or headset without removing the case

Product Description
Protect your phone, and personalize it with your color of choice, with a Silicone protective Skin!

The Silicone Skin has a rubberized exterior to provide you with a sure grip, protecting all corners and sides of your device against bumps and scratches. It also helps prevent your phone from sliding across your car’s dashboard or other slick or angled surfaces.

Our protective Skins feature easy-access openings for camera, audio input and output ports, mini-USB port, programmable convenience keys and stereo jack. Plus, the keyboard and screen remain uncovered, so you can type and place calls as efficiently as ever.

Features:* Rubberized exterior provides you with a sure grip on the device and helps protect it if dropped or bumped
* Open slots for access to keyboard, camera, input and output audio ports, mini-USB port, programmable buttons and stereo jack

Buy from Amazon Silicone Skin 5 pc. Value Pack for your Palm Treo 750, 750v, 750w Bonus DBRoth Microfiber Cleaning Cloth Included

Share and Enjoy:
  • Digg
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • NewsVine
  • Reddit
  • StumbleUpon
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Twitter
  • Technorati
  • Live
  • LinkedIn
  • MySpace
  • Turn this article into a PDF!
  • Ping.fm
  • RSS
  • Slashdot
  • StumbleUpon
  • Technorati
  • Twitter
  • Yahoo! Bookmarks
  • Yahoo! Buzz
  • Share/Save/Bookmark

Next Page »

Bottom